Række- og kredsinddeling (opdateret med serie 5)


SENIOR

 

ØSTSERIEN, HERRER

KREDS 1

KREDS 2

Allerød 1 Amager 3
Amager 4 Ballerup 2
Ballerup 1 Brønshøj 1
Frederiksværk 1 Dragør 2
Helsingør 1 Greve 1
Hillerød 4 Hillerød 5
Hvidovre 2 Hvidovre 1
Københavns BTK 1 Næstved B. 3
Level AC 1 Skensved 1
Virum 4 Trelleborg 1

 

SERIE 1

KREDS 3

KREDS 4

KREDS 5

KREDS 6

Allerød 2 Amager 5 AIF 1 AF Sorø 1
Frederiksberg 2 Brønshøj 3 Brønshøj 2 Ejby 1
Frederiksværk 2 CIK 1 Fårevejle 1 Greve 2
Furesø 1 DTU 1 Greve 3 Karlslunde 1
Helsingør 2 Frederiksberg 1 Herlev 5 Kvik Næstved 3
Herlev 3 Gladsaxe 1 Hvidovre 3 Nyråd 2
Hillerød 6 (holdet er trukket) Helsingør 3 Kvik Næstved 2 Næstved B. 4
Jægerspris 1 Herlev 4 Roskilde 6 Roskilde 5
Team Egedal 1 Københavns BTK 2 TIK-Taastrup 2 Svalebæk 1
Virum 5 Stefan 1 Tølløse 2 TIK Taastrup 1

 

SERIE 2

KREDS 7

KREDS 8

KREDS 9

KREDS 10

Allerød 3 Allerød 4 Amager 6 B77 2
Ballerup 3 Ballerup 4 B 77 1 Brøndby 1
Esrum 1 Frederiksberg 3 Frederiksberg 4 Glostrup 1
Furesø 3 Furesø 2 Hakoah 1 Greve 4
Helsingør 4 HBK 89 1 HBK 89 2 Haslev 1
Herlev 7 Herlev 6 Københavns BTK 3 Hvidovre 4
Hillerød 7 KFUM 1 PI 1 Karlslunde 2
Jægerspris 2 Kildeskoven 2 Stefan 2 Posten 1
Team Egedal 2 Københavns BTK 4 Roskilde 8

KREDS 11

KREDS 12

    
AIF 2 AF Sorø 2
Fårevejle 2 AF Sorø 3
Holbæk 1 Kvik Næstved 4
Lejre 1 Kvik Næstved 5
Raklev 1 Nyråd 3
Roskilde 9 Roskilde 7
Rødvig 2 Rødvig 1
Slagelse 1 Skensved 2
TIK-Taastrup 3 Slagelse 2
Trelleborg 2

  

SERIE 3

KREDS 13

KREDS 14

KREDS 15

KREDS 16

Allerød 6 Allerød 5 Amager 9 Amager 10
Esrum 2 Amager 7 B 77 4 B77 3
Fredensborg 2 Ballerup 5 Brønshøj 8 Brøndby 2
Frederiksværk 3 Brønshøj 7 Frederiksberg 5 Gundsølille 1
Furesø 4 Fredensborg 1 Hakoah 2 Hvidovre 7
Herlev 8 Frederiksberg 6 HBK 89 3 Karlslunde 3
Hillerød 8 Gladsaxe 2 Hvidovre 6 PI 2
Jægerspris 3 Herlev 9 KFUM 2 Reerslev 1
Kildeskoven 4 Kildeskoven 3 Københavns BTK 6 Solrød 1
Virum 6 Københavns BTK 5 Stefan 3 Vallensbæk 1

 

KREDS 17

KREDS 18

 
Amager 8 AF Sorø 4
Dragør 3 Ejby 2
Glostrup 2 Frem Sakskøbing 1
Greve 5 Kvik Næstved 6
Hvidovre 5 NFBTK 1
Holbæk 2 Næstved B. 5
Lejre 2 Næstved B. 6
Skelgården 1 Skensved 3
Årby 1 Slagelse 3

 

SERIE 4

KREDS 19

KREDS 20

KREDS 21

KREDS 22

Allerød 7 Ballerup 6 Amager 11 AIF 4
Dalby 1 Frederiksværk 5 B 77 7 B 77 6
Esrum 3 Furesø 7 Brøndby 4 Brøndby 3
Fredensborg 3 Herlev 10 Brønshøj 9 Greve 6
Frederiksværk 4 Hillerød 10 Cito 1 Gundsølille 2
Furesø 6 Jærgerspris 5 Frederiksberg 7 Hvidovre 8
Helsingør 5 Slangerup 1 Furesø 5 IHS 1
Hlilerød 9 Smørum 1 Københavns BTK 8 Københavns BTK 7
Jærgerspris 4 Stenløse 1 Lavia 1 PI 3
Vallensbæk 2

 

KREDS 23

KREDS 24

   
AIF 3 AF Sorø 5
B 77 5 Haslev 3
Brøndby 5 Kvik Næstved 7
Haslev 2 Lejre 3
Karlslunde 4 Næstved B. 7
Mågevej U. 1 Næstved B. 8
PI 4 Roskilde 9
Posten 2 Skensved 4
Vig 1 Trelleborg 3
Amager 12 AF Sorø 6


SERIE 5

KREDS 25

KREDS 26

Furesø 8 Amager 13
Gladsaxe 3 Gladsaxe 4
Gladsaxe 5 Hakoah 3
Helsingør 6 Københavns BTK 9
Jægerspris 6 Trelleborg 4
Københavns BTK 10

UNGDOM

 

Herre ungdom over 12 år

A – KREDS 35

B – KREDS 36

C – KREDS 37

D – KREDS 38

Allerød 1 AF Sorø 1 Brøndby 3 Brønshøj 1
Amager 1 Allerød 2 Ejby 1 Helsingør 2
Brøndby 1 B 77 1 Gladsaxe 1 Jægerspris 1
Brøndby 2 Bornholms BTK 1 Holbæk 1 Kvik Næstved 1
Hillerød 1 Helsingør 1 Næstved B. 2 Roskilde 3
Hvidovre 1 Næstved B. 1 Roskilde 2 Slangerup 2
Virum 1 Roskilde 1 Smørum  1
Virum 2 Slangerup 1 Virum 3

E – KREDS 39

F – KREDS 40

Amager 2 Dragør 1
Hillerød 2 Frederiksværk 1
Kvik Næstved 2 Furesø 1
NFBTK 1 Hvidovre 2
Næstved B. 3 Slagelse 2
Slagelse 1 Vig 1


Herre ungdom under 12 år

A – KREDS 41

B – KREDS 42

C – KREDS 43

Brøndby 1 Amager 1 Amager 2
Gladsaxe 1 Hvidovre 2 Brønshøj 1
Hvidovre 1 Kvik Næstved 1 Frederiksværk 1
Næstved B. 1 Roskilde 1 Gladsaxe 2
Virum 1 Team Egedal 1 NFBTK 1
Virum 2 Virum 3 Roskilde 2
Slagelse 1


Puslinge Drenge B

Følger senere

Dame Ungdom

KREDS 44

Amager 1
Amager 2
Greve 1
Helsingør 1
Roskilde 1
Roskilde 2
Allerød 1


VETERAN

A – KREDS 31

A – KREDS 32

B – KREDS 33

C – KREDS 34

Allerød 1 Furesø 2 Amager 1 Dragør 2
Dragør 1 Hvidovre 1 Amager 2 Jægerspris 3
Furesø 1 Jægerspris 2 Hvidovre 2 Posten 3
Haslev 1 Karlslunde 1 Hvidovre 3 Roskilde 1
Jærgerspris 2 Lejre 1 Karlslunde 2 Slangerup 1
Posten 1 Rødvig 1 Kvik Næstved 1 Slangerup 2
Posten 2 Sørbymagle 1
Vallensbæk 1 Vallensbæk 2